WR73EKB

Peugeot 3008 1.6 13.2kWh GT SUV 5dr Petrol Plug-in Hybrid e-EAT Euro 6 (s/s) (225 ps)

59,950 Miles | Petrol Plug-in Hybrid | Automatic
incl. £600 FACTORY OPTIONAL EXTRAS
Finance Available
Good Price
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
1/62
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test

Peugeot 3008

1.6 13.2kWh GT SUV 5dr Petrol Plug-in Hybrid e-EAT Euro 6 (s/s) (225 ps)

2023 Peugeot 3008 1.6 13.2kWh GT SUV 5dr Petrol Plug-in Hybrid e-EAT Euro 6 (s/s) (225 ps) in Black with 59,950 miles. Automatic Petrol Plug-in Hybrid drivetrain, SUV. Well maintained and competitively priced. Available now. Book a test drive or apply for finance today.

2023
SUV
59,950 Miles
1.6 L
222 BHP
Automatic
Petrol Plug-in Hybrid
1 Owner
Previous price:£14,565£14,291
AutoTraderGood Price

Overview

Total Mileage59,950
Registered2023-09-30
VRMWR73EKB
Fuel typePetrol Plug-in Hybrid
Body typeSUV
TransmissionAutomatic
ColourBlack
Doors5
MPG250
Engine size1598 cc
Annual tax£200 /yr
Co2 emissions28 g/kg

Factory fitted options

* Cost when new
Nera Black£600 *
Leather Effect and Belomka Cloth - Mistral

Features

Note : The information provided pertains to the standard specifications of the latest model of this vehicle. Please be aware that it may not exactly match the details of the specific vehicle available for sale, and there could be slight variations in older models.

Technical Specifications

Finance representative example (10.9% APR)

We are a Credit Broker not a Lender. We work with a panel of lenders and typically receive commission.

Cash price£15,000
Total Credit£12,750
60 Payments£273.29
Deposit£2,250
Representative APR10.91%p.a.
Option to Purchase£10
Total Payable£18,657

You own the vehicle after all 60 payments and the £10 Option to Purchase Fee are paid.

HPI Check

Not Recorded Stolen
Not Exported
Not Scrapped
Not Mileage Discrepancy

Latest Deals

Browse our latest special deals
Ab Dealers

Welcome to AB Dealers At AB Dealers, we’re redefining what a modern used car dealership can be. Our focus is simple — quality cars, fair prices, and total transparency. Every vehicle we offer is carefully selected, thoroughly inspected, and backed by a comprehensive warranty for your peace of mind. We’ve grown from a small family business into one of West London’s most trusted independent dealerships, with a strong reputation for professionalism, integrity, and customer satisfaction. Our stock ranges from reliable everyday cars to high-performance and prestige models, all offered at competitive prices. Located just next to Heathrow Terminal 4, we’re easily accessible from the M25, M3, and M4, making us a convenient choice for customers across London and the South East. Visit us today and see why so many drivers choose AB Dealers — trusted cars, trusted people. #abdealers | #usedcarsheathrow | #londoncardealer | #qualityusedcars

Address

Unit 4 Gibbs Corner, Great South West Road, Feltham, London, TW14 8NE

  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • 09:00 - 19:00
  • 09:00 - 19:00
  • 09:00 - 19:00
  • 09:00 - 19:00
  • 09:00 - 19:00
  • 09:00 - 19:00
  • 10:00 - 16:00

2026 Ab Dealers. All rights reserved

Powered by Motorsales.ai - Innovating the future of car sales

      Buy or Finance a Peugeot 3008 in | £14,291 at Ab Dealers